Liste des patronymes
Liste éclair - Lieux




Sixième Génération

Sosa N° 32 : DRAPIE Jean François Benoît (Cultivateur, Journalier)
° West Cappel : 10/02/1784, né le 9
Ps
+ West Cappel : 22/05/1837, décédé le 21
Ps
x Téteghem : 14/08/1810
Ps

Sosa N° 33 : BLAEVOET Marie Catherine (Ménagère, Cultivatrice)
° Quaedypre : 16/01/1785
Ps
+ Warhem : 07/12/1853
Ps
x Téteghem : 14/01/1807 avec HAVER Jean Winnoc

d'où à West Cappel : Charles Louis Cornil (1811), Jean François Benoït (1811), Marie Jeanne Thérèse (1812), Virginie Sophie Emilie (1814),
Jeanne Thérèse (1815), Pierre Jacques Jean (1817), Rosalie Victorine Alexandrine (1820), François Louis Cornil (1821), Jean Cornil Louis (1823),
Philippe Jean Cornil (1825), Jean Baptiste Jacques (1827), Antoine Benjamin Constantin (1830).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 35 : SPARLAEKEN Marie Thérèse (Ouvrière)
° Bredene (Bel) : 18/02/1799, née le 8
Ps
+ Oye (62) : 01/03/1830
Ps

d'où à Bredene (Bel) : Anne Thérèse (1820).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 36 : TACCOEN Cornil Ignace Martin (Cultivateur)
° Zegerscappel : 12/02/1795
Ps
+ Bierne : 06/09/1861, décédé le 05
Ps
x Eringhem : 26/01/1815
Ps

Sosa N° 37 : ANDIOEN Marie Louise (Cultivatrice)
° Eringhem : 20/03/1790 Lacune
+ Bierne : 16/04/1862
Ps
x Eringhem : 27/05/1812 avec VANDAELE Jean Baptiste

d'où à Eringhem : Jean Ignace Désiré (1815), Jean François (1817), Charles Louis Barthélémy (1819),
& à Rexpoëde : Charles Louis Léonard (1822), Marie Rosalie Victoire (1828), Ignace Martin Dolquin (1830), Reine Martin Victoire (1830).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 38 : BRYSELBOUT Jacques François (Cultivateur)
° Rexpoëde : 30/03/1779, né le 29
Ps
+ Rexpoëde : 13/04/1858, décédé le 11
Ps
x Rexpoëde : 20/05/1806
Ps

Sosa N° 39 : BERTEIN Anne Barbe (Cultivatrice)
° Rexpoëde : 22/10/1783 Lacune
+ Rexpoëde : 11/01/1863, décédée le 09
Ps

d'où à Rexpoëde : François Dominique Cornil (1807), Anne Barbe Isabelle (1809), Jacques Ignace (1810),
Charles Louis Cornil (1812), Jeanne Catherine Rosalie (1814), Bernard Cornil Winnoc (1817), Pierre Winnoc (1819),
Pierre Jean Benoît (1821), Cornil François Louis (1824).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 40 : BADTS Louis Charles Marin (Jardinier, Laitier)
° Dunkerque : 04/03/1785, né le 03
Ps
+ Coudekerque Branche : 26/09/1825
Ps
x Téteghem : 13/09/1812
Ps
xx avec ALLIOU Marie Madeleine ? ? ?

Sosa N° 41 : MUYLS Jeanne Rose (Laitière)
° Téteghem : ca 1787 Lacune
+ Coudekerque Branche : 01/03/1841, décédée le 28/02
Ps
xx à Coudekerque Branche : 10/10/1826 avec DELEY Nicolas

d'où à Coudekerque Branche : Jeanne Rose Ursule (1813), Jean Baptiste (1815), Pierre Charles (1816),
Pierre Cornil (1818), Jean Louis (1820), Charles Benjamin (1821), Auguste Désiré Honoré (1823).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 42 : DUQUENNE Nicolas Jacques (Jardinier, Laitier)
° Dunkerque : 18/09/1789, né le 17
Ps
+ Coudekerque Branche : 23/10/1867, dcd le 22
Ps
x Téteghem : 05/12/1810
Ps

Sosa N° 43 : DECANTER Marie Catherine (Laitière)
° Téteghem : 11/09/1783
Ps
+ Dunkerque : 02/01/1847, décédée le 01
Ps
x Téteghem : 21/07/1803 avec CLEENEWERK Joseph Jordan

d'où à Tétéghem : Nicolas Jacques (1811), Pierre Martin Augustin (1812), Anne Marie Thérèse (1814),
Jean Baptiste (1815), Cornil Louis Lucien (1817), Philippe Cornil (1820),
Pierre Jacques Jacques (1821), Marie Catherine Sophie (1823).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 44 : JACOBSOONE Nicolas Bernard (Jardinier, Cultivateur)
° Coudekerque Branche : 09/04/1799, né le 08
Ps
+ Rosendaël : 29/01/1885
Ps

x Coudekerque Branche : 18/05/1825
Ps

xx Coudekerque Branche : 01/09/1852 avec LEROY Marie Dorothée


Sosa N° 45 : DECANTER Marie Jeanne (Ménagère, Jardinière)
° Coudekerque Branche : 01/07/1806
Ps
+ Coudekerque Branche : 16/05/1849, décédée le 15
Ps

d'où à Coudekerque : Pierre Bernard (1826), Philippe Charles Bernard (1827), Pierre Jacques (1828),
Marie Thérèse Martine (1829),Pierre Nicolas (1832), Ferdinand Alexandre (1834), Rosalie Virginie (1835),
Emma Victorine Jeanne (1837), Anne Justine Mathilde (1839), Victor Edouard Bernard (1840), Léonie Clarisse (1843),
Octavie Céline Coralie (1845), Christine Florentine Joséphine (1847).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 46 : PLESSIET Pierre François (Journalier, Déchargeur, Jardinier)
° Téteghem : 13/02/1804, né le 11
Ps
+ Coudekerque Branche : 27/03/1857, décédé le 26
Ps

x Coudekerque : 15/02/1831 avec SHODDUYN Jeanne Thérèse

xx Téteghem : 27/06/1832
Ps


Sosa N° 47 : FAHY Marie Sophie (Ménagère, Jardinière)
° Dunkerque : 20/09/1813, née le 18
Ps
+ Coudekerque Branche : 20/01/1862, décédée le 19
Ps
xx Coudekerque Branche : 04/05/1858 NAVE Pierre Jean Baptiste
Ps

d'où à Coudekerque : Sophie Virginie (1833), Rose (1835), Albert François (1838), Marie Léonie (1841).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 48 : VANDAMME Pierre Jean (Domestique, Bûcheron, Journalier)
° Hondschoote : 18/11/1784
Ps
+ Killem : 18/05/1855, décédé le 16
Ps

x Killem 06/06/1809
Ps

xx ? ?, après 1823 avec VAN UXEM Catherine


Sosa N° 49 : LABAERE Marie Jeanne (Domestique)
° Zegerscappel : 11/11/1786
Ps
+ Killem : 24/12/1823, décédée le 22
Ps

d'où à Killem : Louis Charles Benoît (1810), Pierre Jacques François (1812), François Cornil Jacques (1815),
Catherine Cécile (1818), Henri Winnoc (1820).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 50 : TIERSOONE Pierre Jean (Ouvrier)
° Houthem (Bel) : 27/07/1788, né le 26
Ps
+ Houthem (Bel) : 13/01/1860
Ps
x Houthem (Bel) : 07/05/1808
Ps

Sosa N° 51 : LAMMENS Isabelle Thérèse Rose (Cultivatrice)
° Killem : 30/04/1783
Ps
+ Houthem (Bel) : 20/08/1858, décédée le 19
Ps

d'où à Houthem (Bel) : Ferdinand Louis Joseph (1811), Clémence Justine (1822).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 52 : BRUYCHE Louis François (Journalier, Ouvrier, Laboureur)
° Killem : 29/08/1800, né le 28
Ps
+ Rexpoëde : 17/10/1878
Ps
x Rexpoëde : 04/10/1826
Ps

Sosa N° 53 : VANDENBROUCKE/BROUCKE Anne Marie Appolonie (Couturière)
° West Cappel : 13/10/1798, née le 12
Ps
+ Rexpoëde : 30/06/1840, dcd le 28
Ps

d'où à Rexpoëde : Jean François Louis (1827), Charles Benoît (1831), Dominique Cornil (1833),
Pierre Benoît Cornil (1836), Marie Louise Henriette (1838).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 54 : HEYDEN Jean Baptiste Cornil (Journalier)
° West Cappel : 23/03/1797
Ps
+ West Cappel : 27/02/1857
Ps

x Ledringhem 09/01/1816 Reçu - Lacunes

xx West Cappel : 13/09/1842 avec DECLERCQ Emilie
d'où à West Cappel : Victorine Reine Justine (1843), Aimé Emile Laurent (1854), Flavie Julienne Amélie (1856).


Sosa N° 55 : BUISSON Marie Isabelle Constance (Journalière)
° Wormhout : 27/11/1796
Ps
+ West Cappel : 28/04/1840, décédée le 27
Ps

d'où à West Cappel : Jacques Folquin Martin (1816), Pierre Jacques François (1819), Fidèle Cornil Louis (1820),
Julie Stéphanie Sophie (1822), Rosalie Mélanie (1824), Sophie Marie Julie (1825), Fidèle Cornil François (1828),
Armand Fidèle Cornil (1830), Florence Stéphanie Sophie (1833), Justine Fidèlie Amélie (1835),
Edouard Bernard Cornil (1836), Eugénie Stéphanie Mélanie (1839).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 56 : VANPEE Pierre Corneille (Cultivateur, Ouvrier)
° Quaedypre : 18/04/1784
Ps
+ Quaedypre : 09/07/1853, dcd le 7
Ps
x Quaedypre : 10/01/1816
Ps

Sosa N° 57 : DENELE Angélique Victoire (Ouvrière, Journalière)
° Quaedypre : 19/06/1799, née le 18
Ps
+ Quaedypre : 03/03/1863, dcd le 2
Ps

d'où à Quaedypre : François Louis Athanade (1825), Marie Isabelle Victoire (1827), Armand Fidèle Longien (1831).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 58 : LAMOTE Cornil François (Laboureur, Journalier)
° Wormhout : 10/05/1800
Ps
+ West Cappel : 17/11/1853
Ps
x West Cappel : 03/02/1829
Ps

Sosa N° 59 : DEVOS Jeanne Thérèse Victoire (Domestique de ferme, Journalière)
° Rexpoëde : 22/12/1803
Ps
+ West Cappel : 12/03/1872, décédée le 8
Ps

d'où à West Cappel : Louis François Cornil (1829), Mélanie Rosalie (1831), Reine Victoire Sophie (1835),
Reine Sophie (1835), Eugénie Sophie (1837), Romain Ambroise Charles (1840), François Cornil (1843).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 60 : WATTEZ Jean Baptiste Cornil (Journalier, Tisserant, Epicier)
° Rexpoëde : 15/07/1795
Ps
+ Killem : 13/03/1887
Ps
x Killem : 04/10/1826
Ps

Sosa N° 61 : GOVAERE Marie Rosalie (Domestique, Epicière, Fileuse)
° Killem : 17/01/1800
Ps
+ Killem : 13/11/1840, décédée le 12
Ps

d'où à Killem : Eugénie Sylvie (1827), Clémence Rosalie (1827), Rosalie Stéphanie Mélanie (1829), Julie Sophie (1831),
Louis Norbert Auguste (1834), Frédéric Louis Edouard (1837).

* * * * * *

Sosa N° 62 : GHYSEL Charles Louis Réginald (Cultivateur, Cabaretier)
° West Cappel : 25/09/1814, né le 24
Ps
+ West Cappel : 13/06/1874
Ps
x West Cappel : 03/08/1841
Ps

Sosa N° 63 : WIEL Jeanne Thérèse Amélie (Cabaretière)
° Bambecque : 05/07/1822, née le 04
Ps
+ West Cappel : après 1908
xx West Cappel : 16/06/1875 avec Pierre SERGHERAERT

d'où à West Cappel : Marie Julienne (1848), Rosalie Stéphanie Eugènie (1852), ,
Firmin Jules (1856), Elisabeth Louise (1860)
.


* * * * * *